Spectrum Sports Passes
  • MONTHLY PASS
    Get access to all games, events and content for one month.
    $9.95/month
    Price might incl. tax.
    CHOOSE PASS
  • DAY PASS
    Get access to all games, events and content for one day.
    $6.95/day
    Price might incl. tax.
    CHOOSE PASS
1A Final
1A Final Team 1
1A Final Team 2
1A Final Team 3
1A Qtr Final
1A Qtr Final Team 1
1A Qtr Final Team 2
1A Qtr Final Team 3
1A Qtr Final Team 4
1A Semi Final
1A Semi Final Team 1
1A Semi Final Team 2
1A Semi Final Team 3
1A Semi Final Team 4
2A Final
2A Final Team 1
2A Final Team 2
2A Qtr Final
2A Qtr Final Team 1
2A Qtr Final Team 2
2A Qtr Final Team 3
2A Qtr Final Team 4
2A Semi Final
2A Semi Final Team 1
2A Semi Final Team 2
2A Semi Final Team 3
2A Semi Final Team 4
3A Final
3A Final Team 1
3A Final Team 2
3A Qtr Final
3A Qtr Final Team 1
3A Qtr Final Team 2
3A Qtr Final Team 3
3A Qtr Final Team 4
3A Semi Final
3A Semi Final Team 1
3A Semi Final Team 2
3A Semi Final Team 3
3A Semi Final Team 4
4A Final
4A Final Team 1
4A Final Team 2
4A Qtr Final
4A Qtr Final Team 1
4A Qtr Final Team 2
4A Qtr Final Team 3
4A Qtr Final Team 4
4A Semi Final
4A Semi Final Team 1
4A Semi Final Team 2
4A Semi Final Team 3
4A Semi Final Team 4
5A Final
5A Final Team 1
5A Final Team 2
5A Qtr Final
5A Qtr Final Team 1
5A Qtr Final Team 2
5A Qtr Final Team 3
5A Qtr Final Team 4
5A Semi Final
5A Semi Final Team 1
5A Semi Final Team 2
5A Semi Final Team 3
5A Semi Final Team 4
6A Final
6A Final Team 1
6A Final Team 2
6A Qtr Final
6A Qtr Final Team 1
6A Qtr Final Team 2
6A Qtr Final Team 3
6A Qtr Final Team 4
6A Semi Final
6A Semi Final Team 1
6A Semi Final Team 2
6A Semi Final Team 3
6A Semi Final Team 4
7A Final
7A Final Team 1
7A Final Team 2
7A Qtr Final
7A Qtr Final Team 1
7A Qtr Final Team 2
7A Qtr Final Team 3
7A Qtr Final Team 4
7A Semi Final
7A Semi Final Team 1
7A Semi Final Team 2
7A Semi Final Team 3
7A Semi Final Team 4
8A Final
8A Final Team 1
8A Final Team 2
8A Qtr Final
8A Qtr Final Team 1
8A Qtr Final Team 2
8A Qtr Final Team 3
8A Qtr Final Team 4
8A Semi Final
8A Semi Final Team 1
8A Semi Final Team 2
8A Semi Final Team 3
8A Semi Final Team 4
Academy at the Lakes
Academy of Holy Names
Admiral Farragiut
Agape Christian Academy
All Saint¡¯s Academy
Alonso
Altamonte Chr. School
American Heritage
American Youth Academy
Anclote
Apopka
Armwood
Astronaut
Atlantic
Auburndale
Bartow
Bayshore
Bayshore Christian
Bayside
Bayside
Belleview High
Berean Academy
Berkeley Prep
Bishop McLaughlin
Bishop Moore
Blake
Bloomingdale
Blue Lake Academy
Boca Ciega
Boone
Braden River
Bradenton Chr.
Brandon
Brevard Christian School
Brevard Home School Academy
Brevard Private
Brooks-DeBartolo
Calvary Christian
Cambridge Chr
Canterbury
Carrollwood Day
Cavalry Chr.
Celebration High
Central
Central Fl., Christian-Academy
Chamberlain
Cheerleading Finals
Cheerleading Semifinals
Citrus
Citrus Park Christian
Clearwater
Clearwater Central Catholic
Cocoa
Cocoa Beach
College Coaches
Collegiate High
Colonial
Community Chr. School
Countryside
Crooms Academy of Information Technology
Crystal River
Cypress Creek
Deland
Deltona
Deltona Christian
DeSmet
Dixie Hollins
Dr. Phillips
Dunedin
Dunnellon Christian Academy
Dunnellon High
Durant
East Bay
East Bay Chr.
East Lake
East Ridge High
East River
Eau Gallie
Edgewater
Edgewood
Edison
Eustis High
Evans
Faith Christian
Father Lopez
Final
First Academy
First Academy (Leesburg)
Fivay High
Fl. Air Academy
Flagler Palm Coast High
Forest lake
Fort Meade
Fort Meade Middle-Sr.
Freedom
Freedom
Frostproof Middle-Sr.
Gaither
Gateway
Genesis Prep
Geneva School
Geneva School Seminole
George Jenkins
George M. Steinbrenner
Gibbs
Gonzaga
Grace Christian School
Gulf
Hagerty
Haines City
Harmony
Haven Chr. Academy
Heritage
Hernando
Hernando Chr. Academy
Hillsborough
Hillsborough Baptist
Holy Trinity Episcopal
Hudson
IMG Academy
Indian Rocks Chr.
International Community School
Jefferson
Jesuit
Jones
Kathleen
Keswick Chr.
King
Lake Brantley
Lake Gibson
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Howell
Lake Mary
Lake Mary Prep
Lake Minneola
Lake Nona
Lake Region Sr.
Lake Wales Sr.
Lakeland
Lakeland Chr.
Lakeside Christian
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Land O' Lakes
Land O' Lakes Christain
Landmark Chr.
Largo
Lecanto
Leesburg High
Lennard
Leto
Liberty
Liberty Christian
Liberty Christian Academy
Life Christian
Lighthouse Christian Academy
Lyman
Mainland
Manatee
Manatee HEAT
Masters Academy
Matanzas High
McKeel Academy
Melbourne
Merrit Island Chr. School
Merritt Island
Middleton
Milburn
Mitchell
Montverde Academy
Mt. Dora Bible
Mt. Dora High
Mulberry Sr.
Nature Coast
New Dimensions
New Smyrna Beach
Newsome
North Marion High
Northeast
Northridge Chr. Academy
Northside Chr.
Oak Ridge
Ocala Vanguard
Ocoee
Odessa Christian
Oldsmar Christian
Olympia
Orange City University
Orangewood Chr. School
Orlando Christian Prep
Orlando Lutheran Academy
Osceola
Osceola
Oviedo
Palm Bay
Palm Bay Charter
Palm Harbor
Palmetto
Pasco
Pendelton Academy (IMG)
Pepin Academy
Pine Castle Chr. Academy
Pine Ridge
Pinellas Christian
Pinellas Park
Plant
Plant City
Poinciana
Qtr Final
Recap
Regent Academy
Richard Milburn Academy
Ridge Community
Ridgewood
River Ridge
Riverview
Robinson
Rockledge
Saladino Team 1
Saladino Team 2
Santa Fe Catholic HS
Satellite Sr.
Seabreeze
Seffner Chr. Academy
Semi Final
Seminole
Seminole
Seven Rivers
Shorecrest Prep
Sickles
Signing Day
Signing Day College Coaches
Signing Day Recap
Sonrise Christian
South Lake
South Lake 3
South Sumter High
Southeast
Space Coast
Space Coast Christian Academy
Spoto
Spring Hill Chr. Academy
Springstead
Spruce Creek
St. Cloud
St. Igantius
St. Petersburg Catholic
St. Petersburg High
St. Stephens Episcopal
Strawberry Crest
Summerlin Academy
Sunlake
Tampa Adventist
Tampa Baptist Academy
Tampa Bay Christian
Tampa Bay Tech
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Prep
Tarpon Springs High
Tavares
Taylor Middle-High
Temple Hights Chr.
Teneroc
Test Team
Tier 1 Team 1
Tier 1 Team 2
Tier 2 Team 1
Tier 2 Team 2
Timber Creek
Titusville
Trinity Christian Academy
Trinity Prep
Umatilla
University
University
Vanguard School
Victory Christian
Victory Prep
Viera
Villages Charter
Volusia County Christian Academy
Warner Christian Academy
Weeki Wachee High
Wekiva
Wesley Chapel
West Coast Christian
West Hernando Chr. School
West Orange
Westshore
Wharton
Wildwood High
Windermere Prep
Winter Haven
Winter park
Winter Springs
Wiregrass Ranch
Wiregrass Ranch High School
Zephyrhills
I'm watching videos on Spectrum Sports!